Уважаемые родители  и  учащиеся!
Предлагаем Вашему вниманию расписание преподавателей
по территориям:
 ул. Республики,42
Абдувалиева Анна Александровна
Гультяева Елена Юрьевна
Пак Виктория Сергеевна
Бакланова Татьяна Николаевна  
Бузолина Марина Дмитревна
Василенко Наталия Ростиславовна
Вологодская Марина Викторовна
Дрожащих Галина Александровна
Дрожащих Валерий Владимирович 
Гусева Альфия Нурулловна
Каковка Маргарита Борисовна
Кашицина Елена Петровна
Кисельгоф Елена Давидовна
Коваленко Николай Владимирович
Кулакова Марина Борисовна
Кулешова Татьяна Ивановна
Лагода Ольга Ивановна
Латышева Нина Ивановна
Латышева Наталья Валерьевна
Лапшина Елена Викторовна
Логинова Лариса Владимировна
Малягин Сергей Ростиславович
Мельницер Татьяна Владимировна
Николаева Татьяна Константиновна
Петрова Юлия Аркадьевна
Прилуцкая Анастасия Михайловна
Саламатова Лариса Викторовна
Щелконогова Елена Викторовна
Шубина Наталья Константиновна
Тарасова Анна Владимировна
Уляшева Елена Валерьевна
Усольцева Нина Михайловна
Федотов Василий Викторович
                                                        ул. Судоремонтная, 2а
Демидова Ольга Федоровна
Гультяева Елена Юрьевна
Янецкая Наталья Николаевна
Сабурова Вероника Андреевна
Спиридонова Наталья Александровна
Вайцель Лидия Владимировна
Злыгостева Надежда Александровна
Гусева Альфия Нурулловна
Березкина Елена Юрьевна
Дрожащих Валерий Владимирович
Латышева Наталья Григорьевна
Лихошерстова Светлана Борисовна
Перикова Елена Павловна
Тарасова Анна Владимировна
Тихонцева Ирина Владимировна
Хасия Лали Тамазиевна
 
                                                                            ул.  Ленина,8 
 
Абдувалиева Анна Александровна
Сабурова Вероника Андреевна
Шацкая Татьяна Юрьевна
Василькович Алена Антоновна
Василькович Светлана Юрьевна
Трифонова Елена Михайловна
 
                                                                        ул. Спорта,95/1 
Баширова Манера Асхатовна
Демидова Ольга Федоровна
Семенова Юлия Михайловна
Вайцель Лидия Владимировна
Жданова Татьяна Амировна
Шаврина Нина Александровна
Лихошерстова Светлана Борисовна
Бузолина Марина Дмитриевна
Дрожащих Валерий Владимирович
Орлова Холида Явдатовна
Хасия Лали Тамазиевна
Кисельгоф Елена Давидовна
Латышева Наталья Григорьевна
Рассказов Артем Викторович