Расписание подачи звонков:

I смена                 II смена
08.15 — 09.00        13.15 — 14.00
09.05 — 09.50        14.05 — 14.50
09.55 — 10.40        14.55 — 15.40
10.45 — 11.30        15.45 — 16.30
11.35 — 12.20        16.35 — 17.20
12.25 — 13.10        17.25 — 18.10
                                18.15 — 19.00
                                19.05 — 19.50
 

________________________________________________________________________________

Расписание 2021-2022 учебный год
________________________________________________________________________________

Расписание преподавателей подразделения по адресу
ул. Республики, 42

  1. Абдувалиева А. А.
  2. Винокурова М. В.
  3. Горинова Т.В.
  4. Василенко Н.Р.
  5. Дрожащих В. В.
  6. Гусева А.Н.
  7. Гультяева Е. Ю.
  8. Шандурский И. А.
  9. Шандурская А. М.
  10. Раменская А.А.
  11. Полевик Т. Ю.
  12. Сергеева В.С.
  13. Сирина Е. В.
  14. Бурцева М. В.
  15. Евдокимов С.В.
  16. Кашицына Е. П.
  17. Коваленко Н.В.
  18. Латышева Н.И.
  19. Малягин С.Р.
  20. Манцурова Л. В.
  21. Николаева Т.К.
  22. Усольцева Н.М.
  23. Хасия Л. Т.
  24. Шандурская А. М.

Расписание преподавателей подразделения по адресу
ул. Республики, 26

  1. Авдеева Т.А.
  2. Бузолина М. Д.
  3. Дрожащих В. В. 
  4. Дрожащих Г. А.
  5. Дружинина Н. А. 
  6.  Шандурский И. А.
  7. Луценко М.В. 
  8. Фомченко Е.В.
  9. Василькович А. А.
  10. Шутов Д.С. 

Расписание преподавателей подразделения по адресу
ул. Ленина, 8

  1. Абдувалиева А. А. 
  2. Акишина О.В.
  3.  Василькович С.Ю.
  4.  Василькович А. А.
  5. Мехоношина В. В.
  6. Мозгалева Т.Н.
  7. Усольцева Н.М. 
  8. Шацкая Т.Ю. 

Расписание преподавателей подразделения по адресу
ул. Спорта,95/1

  1. Акишина О.В.
  2. Демидова О.Ф. 
  3. Жигарева Е. И. 
  4. Крылова Т. Ю. 
  5. Матвеева И. А.
  6. Неустроева А.А.
  7. Семенова Ю.М.
  8. Орлова Х.Я.
  9. Сирина Е. В.
  10. Таштамирова Л. Ш.
  11. Хачатурова Э. А.
  12. Хасия Л.Т. 

Расписание преподавателей подразделения по адресу
ул. Судоремонтная, 2а

  1. Берёзкина Е.Ю. 
  2. Брюхова Т.Н. 
  3. Вайцель Л.В. 
  4. Выхристюк Н.А. 
  5. Демидова О.Ф. 
  6. Дрожащих В. В. 
  7. Дягилева В. В. 
  8. Крылова Т.Ю.
  9. Матвеева И. А.
  10. Мелков В.Н.
  11. Сабурова В.А.
  12. Селиверстова Д. В.
  13. Спиридонова Н. А.
  14. Тихонцева И.И.
  15. Фомченко Е.В.
  16.  Хасия Л. Т. 
  17. Шевченко Э. Б.

Расписание преподавателей подразделения по адресу

ул. Червишевский тракт, 29
(СОШ № 69)

  1. Бузолина М.Д.
  2. Жигарева Е. И.
  3. Каковка М.Б.
  4. Мозгалева Т.Н.
  5. Неустроева Н. А. 
  6. Куприенко О. С.